eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
11931 Torreyanna CIR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
1/65

$3,279,000

$3,590,000

8.7%
5 Beds6 Baths5,860 SqFt

11931 Torreyanna CIR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

Listed by Sutter & Nugent LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
22124 Majestic Woods WAY, Boca Raton, FL 33428
1/34

$378,000

$389,900

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,334 SqFt

22124 Majestic Woods WAY, Boca Raton, FL 33428

Listed by Future Home Realty Inc

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
15553 SW 25th ST, Miramar, FL 33027
1/49

$880,000

$869,000

1.3%
5 Beds3 Baths3,034 SqFt

15553 SW 25th ST, Miramar, FL 33027

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
3400 N Ocean DR #1004, Singer Island, FL 33404
1/28

$550,000

$625,000

12.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,479 SqFt

3400 N Ocean DR #1004, Singer Island, FL 33404

Listed by Waterfront Properties & Club C

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
6745 Sun River RD, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
1/79

$462,000

$479,900

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,837 SqFt

6745 Sun River RD, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
7854 Stanza ST, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
1/101

$550,000

$600,000

8.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,078 SqFt

7854 Stanza ST, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
6865 Huntington LN #106, Delray Beach, FL 33446
1/48

$88,000

$95,000

7.4%
2 Beds2 Baths990 SqFt

6865 Huntington LN #106, Delray Beach, FL 33446

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
1404 SE 4th ST, Okeechobee, FL 34974
1/31

$260,000

$269,900

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt

1404 SE 4th ST, Okeechobee, FL 34974

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
13829 62nd CT N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
1/46

$540,000

$525,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

13829 62nd CT N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

Listed by RE/MAX Direct

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2534 Egret Lake DR, Greenacres, FL 33413
1/44

$550,000

$550,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,650 SqFt

2534 Egret Lake DR, Greenacres, FL 33413

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
624 Woodmont ST, Sebring, FL 33876
1/34

$270,000

$272,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,261 SqFt

624 Woodmont ST, Sebring, FL 33876

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
3200 NE 36th ST #220, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
1/50

$220,000

$229,000

3.9%
1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt

3200 NE 36th ST #220, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
806 SW 4th ST, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
1/10

$825,000

$849,000

2.8%
0.32 Acres

806 SW 4th ST, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
5779 Spindle Palm CT #A, Delray Beach, FL 33484
1/36

$190,000

$190,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,205 SqFt

5779 Spindle Palm CT #A, Delray Beach, FL 33484

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2815 Cormorant RD, Delray Beach, FL 33444
1/50

$950,000

$1,045,000

9.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt

2815 Cormorant RD, Delray Beach, FL 33444

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2841 N Ocean BLVD #1103, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
1/30

$414,900

$414,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

2841 N Ocean BLVD #1103, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
6040 Waldwick CIR, Delray Beach, FL 33484
1/75

$240,000

$279,500

14.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

6040 Waldwick CIR, Delray Beach, FL 33484

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
11966 NW 47th MNR, Coral Springs, FL 33076
1/49

$555,000

$555,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,465 SqFt

11966 NW 47th MNR, Coral Springs, FL 33076

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
13859 Via Aurora, Delray Beach, FL 33484
1/45

$144,000

$140,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,155 SqFt

13859 Via Aurora, Delray Beach, FL 33484

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
10230 Zigler AVE, Hastings, FL 32145
1/5

$23,850

$23,850

1.14 Acres

10230 Zigler AVE, Hastings, FL 32145

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
389 Capri #I, Delray Beach, FL 33484
1/25

$100,000

$109,000

8.3%
2 Beds2 Baths910 SqFt

389 Capri #I, Delray Beach, FL 33484

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
262 SE Monterey AVE, Stuart, FL 34996
1/35

$420,000

$435,900

3.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,001 SqFt

262 SE Monterey AVE, Stuart, FL 34996

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417